M5002 N TRACTOR

M5002 N TRACTOR

Variations Available: M5-072 N, M5-082 N, M5-092 N, M5-102 N, M5-112 N

FROM:

POA

Prices shown include VAT

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

The Kubota M5002N is the highly productive professional machine for demanding wine and fruit growers.

Key Features

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

Model M5-072 NM5-082 NM5-092 NM5-102 NM5-112 N
ENGINE (hp)748796106115
WEIGHT (kg)28472954295429542954
LENGTH (cm)432.4446446446446
WIDTH (cm)142142142142142
HEIGHT (cm)238.4238.4238.4238.4238.4
MAX SPEED (km/h)4040404040
LIFT CAPACITY (kg)23002300230023002300
HYDRAULIC FLOW (l/min):63.368.663.3-6863-68.668.6
PTO SPEED (rpm)540540540540540

Find Out More

Talk To Our Team

Dylan Llyr Evans

North & East Sales Rep

Andy Jones

Managing Director

Make An Enquiry

At Major Owen, we’re here to help you find the perfect products to meet your needs. Whether you’re interested in machinery, tools, or parts, our team is ready to assist. Simply fill out the form below with your enquiry, and we’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

Best Time To Contact

Customers were also interested in...

We are dedicated plant & machinery dealers, service agents and parts suppliers for over 29 manufacturers specialising in five key markets: Domestic, Pro-Groundcare, Construction, Agriculture and Arboriculture.

82T12 82V TRIMMER

CRAMER 82T12 82V TRIMMER
Cramer 82T12 82V Trimmer

82LT107 LAWN TRACTOR

CRAMER 82LT107 LAWN TRACTOR
Cramer 82Lt107 Lawn Tractor

82B22 BLOWER 22N

CRAMER 82B22 BLOWER 22N
Cramer 82B22 Blower 22N

48LM48SP LAWN MOWER

CRAMER 48LM48SP LAWN MOWER
Cramer 48Lm48Sp Lawn Mower

LSH 370/4 ELEC LOG SPLITTER

Al-Ko LSH 370/4 ELEC LOG SPLITTER
Al-Ko Lsh 370/4 Elec Log Splitter

Kubota - B1 Series

Kubota - B1 Series

Kubota - B1 Series

Kubota - B1 Series

Kubota - B1 Series

Come and View Our Showroom...

Come and view our showroom to explore the latest machinery and meet our knowledgeable team in person.

Talk To Us

Or alternatively request a call back